Virtus Basket Pozzuoli vs Pallacanestro Partenope

95 - 71
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
13 Dicembre 2017 20:30 Serie C Silver 2017/2018 12 40'

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Virtus Basket Pozzuoli95Win
Pallacanestro Partenope71Loss

Virtus Basket Pozzuoli

Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR
 000000000000

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR
Emanuele FiorePlaymaker0 00000010000
5Andrea MontanaroPlaymaker300013000010
7Leo ValloneAla904701112521
9Marko BakulaGuardia712612001231
11Fabrizio CannavaleGuardia1004402232130
15Amadou MbayeCentro442600002854
18Matteo FoàPlaymaker401603220211
24Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia2245946010231
25Dane DekicAla801223022100
34Raul DiazGuardia402401000000
46Andrea AbeteGuardia000000000000
 Totale 7192144821510921188