Pallacanestro Sarno vs Pallacanestro Partenope

71 - 82
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
24 Marzo 2018 18:00 Serie C Silver 2017/2018 26 40'

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Pallacanestro Sarno71Loss
Pallacanestro Partenope82Win

Pallacanestro Sarno

Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
 000000000000000

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
0Giuliano CannavaleAla1200048111225200
Emanuele FiorePlaymaker000000000000000
5Andrea MontanaroPlaymaker000000000000000
7Leo ValloneAla000001000000100
9Marko BakulaGuardia624022412000000
11Fabrizio CannavaleGuardia400014022211210
15Amadou MbayeCentro1000056000013150
24Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia22200373107812260
25Dane DekicAla600025032415130
34Raul DiazGuardia000000000001100
46Andrea AbeteGuardia000000000000000
3Riccardo SilvestriniPlaymaker2220067274602330
 Totale 8264023401024182261913180