Pallacanestro Salerno vs Pallacanestro Partenope

64 - 69
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
20 Ottobre 2018 11:11 Serie C Gold 2018/2019 2 40'

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Pallacanestro Salerno64Loss
Pallacanestro Partenope69Win

Pallacanestro Salerno

Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR
 000000000000

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR
2Melderis LinardsCentro200000111000
3Emanuele FiorePlaymaker000000000000
5Luca FalcoPlaymaker241101020204
6Luca IzzoPlaymaker221306000202
7Cristian QuarantaAla000000000000
8Crescenzo ErraGuardia610024003020
9Carmine MocciaGuardia1403423240212
13Giuseppe LuongoCentro16261200467331
15Amadou MbayeCentro211300001100
19Andrea AbeteAla000000000000
24Edvinas AlunderisAla15061202396752
79Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia10634111140164
 Totale 69162139527112618181715