Pallacanestro Partenope vs Virtus Basket Pozzuoli

78 - 66
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
28 Marzo 2018 20:30 Serie C Silver 2017/2018 27 40'

Court

Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant'Antimo, NA, Italia
Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant\'Antimo, NA, Italia

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Pallacanestro Partenope78Win
Virtus Basket Pozzuoli66Loss

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
0Giuliano CannavaleAla1010018232234020
Emanuele FiorePlaymaker000000000000000
5Andrea MontanaroPlaymaker000000000000200
7Leo ValloneAla200011010010010
9Marko BakulaGuardia700023120011000
11Fabrizio CannavaleGuardia710025110015020
15Amadou MbayeCentro13100610001258100
24Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia1710037382204330
25Dane DekicAla010002000002100
34Raul DiazGuardia400011002311000
46Andrea AbeteGuardia000000000000000
3Riccardo SilvestriniPlaymaker183005110481100600
 Totale 788002148719152012251380

Virtus Basket Pozzuoli

Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
 000000000000000