Pallacanestro Partenope vs San Nicola Basket Cedri

49 - 58
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
21 Febbraio 2018 20:30 Serie C Silver 2017/2018 21 40'

Court

Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant'Antimo, NA, Italia
Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant\'Antimo, NA, Italia

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Pallacanestro Partenope49Loss
San Nicola Basket Cedri58Win

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
0Giuliano CannavaleAla400016005101010
47Emanuele FiorePlaymaker000000000000000
5Andrea MontanaroPlaymaker000000000000000
7Leo ValloneAla1100047003423210
11Fabrizio CannavaleGuardia510014140031210
15Amadou MbayeCentro700025013443400
24Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia640026052636340
25Dane DekicAla000001020012310
34Raul DiazGuardia210011000003110
46Andrea AbeteGuardia000000000000000
3Riccardo SilvestriniPlaymaker14000310018902030
 Totale 4960014401132124132115120

San Nicola Basket Cedri

Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
 000000000000000