Pallacanestro Partenope vs San Nicola Basket Cedri

82 - 70
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
24 Novembre 2018 20:30 Serie C Gold 2018/2019 8 40'

Court

Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant'Antimo, NA, Italia
Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant\'Antimo, NA, Italia

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Pallacanestro Partenope82Win
San Nicola Basket Cedri70Loss

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP
2Melderis LinardsCentro20130000120
3Luca IannelliPlaymaker00000000000
5Luca FalcoPlaymaker00000200011
6Luca IzzoPlaymaker154114914011
7Cristian QuarantaAla00000000000
9Carmine MocciaGuardia144124600162
13Giuseppe LuongoCentro92370034320
15Amadou MbayeCentro20130000210
19Andrea AbeteAla40220000000
24Edvinas AlunderisAla17051101711672
79Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia1952531168056
 Totale 8215163411291727132512

San Nicola Basket Cedri

Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP
 00000000000