Pallacanestro Partenope vs Pol. Virtus Monte di Procida

85 - 50
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
17 Marzo 2018 19:00 Serie C Silver 2017/2018 25 40'

Court

Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant'Antimo, NA, Italia
Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant\'Antimo, NA, Italia

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Pallacanestro Partenope85Win
Pol. Virtus Monte di Procida50Loss

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
0Giuliano CannavaleAla600028132233000
Emanuele FiorePlaymaker400012002200120
5Andrea MontanaroPlaymaker000000000000000
7Leo ValloneAla610026002238320
9Marko BakulaGuardia800045030022000
11Fabrizio CannavaleGuardia19200911051332100
15Amadou MbayeCentro020001000014000
24Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia000000000000000
25Dane DekicAla17000810021344000
34Raul DiazGuardia1720046350024140
46Andrea AbeteGuardia100001001200000
3Riccardo SilvestriniPlaymaker770001164404110
 Totale 851400305152413181831790

Pol. Virtus Monte di Procida

Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
 000000000000000