Pallacanestro Partenope vs Pallacanestro Sarno

69 - 65
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
9 Dicembre 2017 19:00 Serie C Silver 2017/2018 11 40'

Court

Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant'Antimo, NA, Italia
Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant\'Antimo, NA, Italia

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Pallacanestro Partenope69Win
Pallacanestro Sarno65Loss

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR
0Giuliano CannavaleAla402301000000
Agrippino FalzaranoPlaymaker000000000000
Emanuele FiorePlaymaker000000000000
5Andrea MontanaroPlaymaker300013000100
7Leo ValloneAla6231200014420
9Marko BakulaGuardia010103020321
11Fabrizio CannavaleGuardia1302522341342
15Amadou MbayeCentro733600120740
18Matteo FoàPlaymaker703403110102
24Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia2647845012524
25Dane DekicAla310112001100
46Andrea AbeteGuardia000000000000
 Totale 69112040819511825149

Pallacanestro Sarno

Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR
 000000000000