Pallacanestro Partenope vs Pallacanestro Cercola

76 - 55
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
20 Gennaio 2018 16:39 Serie C Silver 2017/2018 16 40'

Court

Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant'Antimo, NA, Italia
Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant\'Antimo, NA, Italia

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Pallacanestro Partenope76Win
Pallacanestro Cercola55Loss

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR
0Giuliano CannavaleAla1104513001330
Emanuele FiorePlaymaker000000000020
5Andrea MontanaroPlaymaker201101000121
7Leo ValloneAla402400002610
9Marko BakulaGuardia512301130122
11Fabrizio CannavaleGuardia903600360500
15Amadou MbayeCentro502300142301
24Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia1324516240211
25Dane DekicAla1214503564201
34Raul DiazGuardia802801443322
55Lorenzo De LucaAla000000000100
3Riccardo SilvestriniPlaymaker712301340264
 Totale 7652643216193112291912

Pallacanestro Cercola

Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR
 000000000000