Pallacanestro Partenope vs Nuova Pol. Stabia

79 - 56
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
15 Aprile 2018 18:30 Serie C Silver 2017/2018 29 40'

Court

Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant'Antimo, NA, Italia
Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant\'Antimo, NA, Italia

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Pallacanestro Partenope79Win
Nuova Pol. Stabia56Loss

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
0Giuliano CannavaleAla000002010012100
Emanuele FiorePlaymaker000000000000100
5Andrea MontanaroPlaymaker010000010000000
7Leo ValloneAla600035000002210
9Marko BakulaGuardia900013231311110
11Fabrizio CannavaleGuardia1700037235823110
15Amadou MbayeCentro102004100022519110
24Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia1430046163503010
25Dane DekicAla500014013403020
34Raul DiazGuardia500002122201100
46Andrea AbeteGuardia200011000000100
3Riccardo SilvestriniPlaymaker1110025144500220
 Totale 79700194572120299341190

Nuova Pol. Stabia

Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
 000000000000000