Pallacanestro Partenope vs Neapolis Basket Casavatore

76 - 56
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
16 Dicembre 2017 19:00 Serie C Silver 2017/2018 13 40'

Court

Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant'Antimo, NA, Italia
Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant\'Antimo, NA, Italia

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Pallacanestro Partenope76Win
Neapolis Basket Casavatore56Loss

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR
Emanuele FiorePlaymaker000000010000
5Andrea MontanaroPlaymaker300019000001
7Leo ValloneAla13061200110112
9Marko BakulaGuardia301104120100
11Fabrizio CannavaleGuardia1303824120300
15Amadou MbayeCentro603600024422
18Matteo FoàPlaymaker721313241114
24Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia2547926571614
25Dane DekicAla803302242212
34Raul DiazGuardia000301001000
46Andrea AbeteGuardia000000000000
 Totale 78624456291223918615

Neapolis Basket Casavatore

Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR
 000000000000