Pallacanestro Partenope vs Megaride Basket Napoli

79 - 49
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
3 Marzo 2018 19:00 Serie C Silver 2017/2018 23 40'

Court

Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant'Antimo, NA, Italia
Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant\'Antimo, NA, Italia

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Pallacanestro Partenope79Win
Megaride Basket Napoli49Loss

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
0Giuliano CannavaleAla800045000023110
Emanuele FiorePlaymaker000000000000000
5Andrea MontanaroPlaymaker020001030002020
7Leo ValloneAla300004110010040
9Marko BakulaGuardia600002123611200
11Fabrizio CannavaleGuardia920047021402130
15Amadou MbayeCentro720034001103000
25Dane DekicAla910046021223110
34Raul DiazGuardia910048021223110
46Andrea AbeteGuardia200012010000010
3Riccardo SilvestriniPlaymaker2670079236713530
 Totale 7915002748416132292011160

Megaride Basket Napoli

Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
 000000000000000