Pallacanestro Partenope Vs Cap Nola

81 - 89
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
11 Novembre 2017 19:00 Serie C Silver 2017/2018 7 40'

Court

Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant'Antimo, NA, Italia
Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant\'Antimo, NA, Italia

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Pallacanestro Partenope81Loss
Cap Nola Basket89Win

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR
0Giuliano CannavaleAla401400221410
Emanuele FiorePlaymaker000000000000
5Andrea MontanaroPlaymaker030001001100
7Leo ValloneAla18091200001700
8Dario GuadagnolaCentro1003816110210
11Fabrizio CannavaleGuardia901122120200
15Amadou MbayeCentro813600221411
18Matteo FoàPlaymaker841301671140
24Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia20257381101041
25Dane DekicAla000102000000
34Raul DiazGuardia422200001220
 Totale 811225446201315633132

Cap Nola Basket

Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR
 000000000000