Pallacanestro Partenope vs Basket Sarno

81 - 87
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
14 Ottobre 2017 19:00 Serie C Silver 2017/2018 2 40'

Court

Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant'Antimo, NA, Italia
Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant\'Antimo, NA, Italia

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Pallacanestro Partenope81Loss
Basket Sarno87Win

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF
0Giuliano CannavaleAla5017120033
5Andrea MontanaroPlaymaker0000000001
7Leo ValloneAla120611010011
8Dario GuadagnolaCentro6016131211
11Fabrizio CannavaleGuardia14137222213
15Amadou MbayeCentro6125012224
18Matteo FoàPlaymaker11146150012
24Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia2627102861004
34Raul DiazGuardia1000011202
46Andrea AbeteGuardia0000000000
Emanuele FiorePlaymaker0000000000
 Totale 81524527231218921

Basket Sarno

Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF
 0000000000