Pallacanestro Partenope vs Basket Sarno

75 - 57
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
9 Dicembre 2018 19:00 Serie C Gold 2018/2019 10 40'

Court

Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant'Antimo, NA, Italia
Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant\'Antimo, NA, Italia

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Pallacanestro Partenope75Win
Basket Sarno57Loss

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
2Melderis LinardsCentro3011011200000
3Luca IannelliPlaymaker0000000000000
5Luca FalcoPlaymaker0201010001320
6Luca IzzoPlaymaker10211272202110
8Crescenzo ErraGuardia10212252221220
9Carmine MocciaGuardia5213160002110
13Giuseppe LuongoCentro613130002118210
15Amadou MbayeCentro5224001246200
19Andrea AbeteAla2011000000100
24Edvinas AlunderisAla10147012207000
79Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia21268350201160
 Totale 72142041826814172813130

Basket Sarno

Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
 0000000000000