Pallacanestro Partenope vs Basket Mugnano

78 - 67
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
4 Novembre 2017 19:00 Serie C Silver 2017/2018 5 40'

Court

Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant'Antimo, NA, Italia
Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant\'Antimo, NA, Italia

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Pallacanestro Partenope78Win
Basket Mugnano67Loss

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR
0Giuliano CannavaleAla522201121410
Emanuele FiorePlaymaker000000000000
5Andrea MontanaroPlaymaker120002120100
7Leo ValloneAla1406900222400
8Dario GuadagnolaCentro1111615661410
11Fabrizio CannavaleGuardia520412222311
15Amadou MbayeCentro412400001411
18Matteo FoàPlaymaker522602141121
24Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia2324638660302
25Dane DekicAla000000000010
34Raul DiazGuardia1003400463202
 Totale 781220415202330112677

Basket Mugnano

Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR
 000000000000