Pallacanestro Partenope vs Basket Casapulla

71 - 51
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
9 Febbraio 2018 20:30 Serie C Silver 2017/2018 19 40'

Court

Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant'Antimo, NA, Italia
Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant\'Antimo, NA, Italia

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Pallacanestro Partenope71Win
Basket Casapulla51Loss

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
0Giuliano CannavaleAla000000000000000
Emanuele FiorePlaymaker010000000000000
5Andrea MontanaroPlaymaker200001012211110
7Leo ValloneAla600038000012010
9Marko BakulaGuardia300011001100000
11Fabrizio CannavaleGuardia2100057362328330
15Amadou MbayeCentro1110058001325320
24Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia1510023382213230
25Dane DekicAla400026010023410
34Raul DiazGuardia200014000001000
3Riccardo SilvestriniPlaymaker710024110205510
 Totale 71400214271781392818120

Basket Casapulla

Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
 000000000000000