Pallacanestro Partenope vs Basket Casapulla

87 - 39
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
21 Ottobre 2018 18:00 Serie C Gold 2018/2019 3 40'

Court

Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant'Antimo, NA, Italia
Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant\'Antimo, NA, Italia

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Pallacanestro Partenope87Win
Basket Casapulla39Loss

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR
2Melderis LinardsCentro1034501246721
5Luca FalcoPlaymaker310201141220
6Luca IzzoPlaymaker1340235450624
7Cristian QuarantaAla210100220110
8Crescenzo ErraGuardia913412001102
9Carmine MocciaGuardia1224413121203
13Giuseppe LuongoCentro834600003120
15Amadou MbayeCentro814600000610
19Andrea AbeteAla000100000110
24Edvinas AlunderisAla1343601794800
79Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia923417001201
 Totale 87222541620172617371111

Basket Casapulla

Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR
 000000000000