Pallacanestro Partenope vs Basket Bellizzi

81 - 83
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
25 Novembre 2017 19:00 Serie C Silver 2017/2018 9 40'

Court

Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant'Antimo, NA, Italia
Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant\'Antimo, NA, Italia

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Pallacanestro Partenope81Loss
Basket Bellizzi83Win

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR
0Giuliano CannavaleAla1002426000411
Emanuele FiorePlaymaker000000000000
5Andrea MontanaroPlaymaker310012001100
7Leo ValloneAla803300220100
11Fabrizio CannavaleGuardia1622349000302
15Amadou MbayeCentro1015800002430
18Matteo FoàPlaymaker633402040221
24Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia1132317450512
25Dane DekicAla000001001100
34Raul DiazGuardia1005601001010
 Totale 7410223182861152186

Basket Bellizzi

Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR
 000000000000