Pallacanestro Partenope vs Angri Pallacanestro

61 - 72
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
3 Febbraio 2018 19:00 Serie C Silver 2017/2018 18 40'

Court

Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant'Antimo, NA, Italia
Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant\'Antimo, NA, Italia

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Pallacanestro Partenope61Loss
Angri Pallacanestro72Win

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
Emanuele FiorePlaymaker000000000000000
5Andrea MontanaroPlaymaker000000010002100
7Leo ValloneAla600036000015000
9Marko BakulaGuardia210012010421020
11Fabrizio CannavaleGuardia15000611130001120
15Amadou MbayeCentro430024000107210
24Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia13000310281102560
25Dane DekicAla1500066033632200
34Raul DiazGuardia000000000000000
3Riccardo SilvestriniPlaymaker630011141201310
 Totale 61700224042051462114120

Angri Pallacanestro

Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
 000000000000000