Pallacanestro Cercola vs Pallacanestro Partenope

68 - 82
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
8 Ottobre 2017 18:00 Serie C Silver 2017/2018 1 40'

Court

Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant'Antimo, NA, Italia
Centro Sportivo Sant’Antimo, Via Guglielmo Marconi, Sant\'Antimo, NA, Italia

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Pallacanestro Cercola68Loss
Pallacanestro Partenope82Win

Pallacanestro Cercola

Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF
 0000000000

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF
0Giuliano CannavaleAla17336362203
5Andrea MontanaroPlaymaker4311022303
7Leo ValloneAla12067000012
11Fabrizio CannavaleGuardia8338002223
15Amadou MbayeCentro5125001232
18Matteo FoàPlaymaker3211031401
24Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia23445358843
34Raul DiazGuardia7023003300
46Andrea AbeteGuardia2001002200
Emanuele FiorePlaymaker10000012001
 Totale 8216223761622281018