Pall. S. Michele Maddaloni vs Pallacanestro Partenope

34 - 98
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
28 Ottobre 2018 18:00 Serie C Gold 2018/2019 4 40'

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Pall. S. Michele Maddaloni34Loss
Pallacanestro Partenope98Win

Pall. S. Michele Maddaloni

Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
 000000000000000

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
2Melderis LinardsCentro000000000000000
3Luca IannelliPlaymaker000000000000000
5Luca FalcoPlaymaker530014131112210
6Luca IzzoPlaymaker040001020003130
7Cristian QuarantaAla410012002303110
8Crescenzo ErraGuardia700024170023000
9Carmine MocciaGuardia1410035145615510
13Giuseppe LuongoCentro850037012473100
15Amadou MbayeCentro1310068001165310
19Andrea AbeteAla200014000000100
24Edvinas AlunderisAla232001010120025120
79Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia2230068244403030
 Totale 98200033536231519193215120