Neapolis Basket Casavatore vs Pallacanestro Partenope

56 - 76
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
8 Aprile 2018 19:30 Serie C Silver 2017/2018 28 40'

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Neapolis Basket Casavatore56Loss
Pallacanestro Partenope76Win

Neapolis Basket Casavatore

Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
 000000000000000

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
0Giuliano CannavaleAla400024020002100
Emanuele FiorePlaymaker000000000000000
5Andrea MontanaroPlaymaker300000120000100
7Leo ValloneAla400025010123010
9Marko BakulaGuardia1210034143506200
11Fabrizio CannavaleGuardia910036033704100
15Amadou MbayeCentro7100240034611210
24Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia1610023246603200
25Dane DekicAla400011022216010
34Raul DiazGuardia400023030212200
46Andrea AbeteGuardia210011000000000
3Riccardo SilvestriniPlaymaker1120002382200210
 Totale 767001833729192910371340