Megaride Basket Napoli vs Pallacanestro Partenope

60 - 89
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
19 Novembre 2017 18:00 Serie C Silver 2017/2018 8 40'

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Megaride Basket Napoli60Loss
Pallacanestro Partenope89Win

Megaride Basket Napoli

Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR
 000000000000

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR
0Giuliano CannavaleAla933613002312
Emanuele FiorePlaymaker010100000110
5Andrea MontanaroPlaymaker600022000211
7Leo ValloneAla804401000611
8Dario GuadagnolaCentro18051113572710
11Fabrizio CannavaleGuardia000000000000
15Amadou MbayeCentro1215900224511
18Matteo FoàPlaymaker622602240122
24Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia1664426220543
25Dane DekicAla844503002123
34Raul DiazGuardia612400220011
 Totale 89182950620131710311514