Cap Nola Basket vs Pallacanestro Partenope

84 - 89
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
25 Febbraio 2018 18:30 Serie C Silver 2017/2018 22 40'

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Cap Nola Basket84Loss
Pallacanestro Partenope89Win

Cap Nola Basket

Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
 000000000000000

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
0Giuliano CannavaleAla1420034232216020
Emanuele FiorePlaymaker000000000000000
5Andrea MontanaroPlaymaker500011110002010
7Leo ValloneAla1400045220020010
9Marko BakulaGuardia000000000000000
11Fabrizio CannavaleGuardia940014144421400
15Amadou MbayeCentro10100510000047200
24Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia20200712173302460
25Dane DekicAla010000000001000
34Raul DiazGuardia000000000000100
3Riccardo SilvestriniPlaymaker1760035285713620
 Totale 89160024419251416102217120