Cap Nola Basket vs Pallacanestro Partenope

51 - 92
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
10 novembre 2018 18:45 Serie C Gold 2018/2019 6 40'

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Cap Nola Basket51Loss
Pallacanestro Partenope92Win

Cap Nola Basket

Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
 000000000000000

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
2Melderis LinardsCentro000000000000000
3Luca IannelliPlaymaker000000000000000
5Luca FalcoPlaymaker020001010000110
6Luca IzzoPlaymaker920034013414340
7Cristian QuarantaAla000001000001000
8Crescenzo ErraGuardia400023020001000
9Carmine MocciaGuardia1220037260002330
13Giuseppe LuongoCentro1930079005728230
15Amadou MbayeCentro8100310002343010
19Andrea AbeteAla630035010240110
24Edvinas AlunderisAla300013001332300
79Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia3140067584714220
 Totale 92170028507191526152515150