Basket Sarno vs Pallacanestro Partenope

90 - 76
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
28 Gennaio 2018 18:30 Serie C Silver 2017/2018 17 40'

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Basket Sarno90Win
Pallacanestro Partenope76Loss

Basket Sarno

Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
 000000000000000

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
0Giuliano CannavaleAla1220069030034220
5Andrea MontanaroPlaymaker010000000000000
7Leo ValloneAla1200057002205000
9Marko BakulaGuardia000000010000000
11Fabrizio CannavaleGuardia1300036241203200
15Amadou MbayeCentro1000037004612210
24Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia500014150012220
25Dane DekicAla1500055122201210
34Raul DiazGuardia310002110011000
3Riccardo SilvestriniPlaymaker940014241203210
Emanuele FiorePlaymaker000000000000000
 Totale 79800244472010146211270