Basket Mugnano vs Pallacanestro Partenope

48 - 58
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
18 Febbraio 2018 18:30 Serie C Silver 2017/2018 20 40'

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Basket Mugnano48Loss
Pallacanestro Partenope58Win

Basket Mugnano

Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
 000000000000000

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
0Giuliano CannavaleAla200012010002010
Emanuele FiorePlaymaker000000000000000
5Andrea MontanaroPlaymaker000000000001100
7Leo ValloneAla700038001204120
9Marko BakulaGuardia300003013610110
11Fabrizio CannavaleGuardia400012022204210
15Amadou MbayeCentro500014003643500
24Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia2120069283506190
25Dane DekicAla500025001141100
34Raul DiazGuardia000000010010000
46Andrea AbeteGuardia000000000000000
3Riccardo SilvestriniPlaymaker1100013273614410
 Totale 5820015364201628112516150