Basket Casapulla vs Pallacanestro Partenope

52 - 69
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
29 Ottobre 2017 18:30 Serie C Silver 2017/2018 4 40'

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Basket Casapulla52Loss
Pallacanestro Partenope69Win

Basket Casapulla

Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF
 0000000000

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF
0Giuliano CannavaleAla4123030023
Emanuele FiorePlaymaker0100000001
5Andrea MontanaroPlaymaker0300000001
7Leo ValloneAla5325001203
8Dario GuadagnolaCentro112250271213
11Fabrizio CannavaleGuardia6038030015
15Amadou MbayeCentro5123001217
18Matteo FoàPlaymaker3302120003
24Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia31245792426
25Dane DekicAla0000000000
34Raul DiazGuardia4146010011
 Totale 691719378201120833