Basket Bellizzi vs Pallacanestro Partenope

66 - 75
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
11 Marzo 2018 18:30 Serie C Silver 2017/2018 24 40'

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Basket Bellizzi66Loss
Pallacanestro Partenope75Win

Basket Bellizzi

Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
 000000000000000

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR PF
0Giuliano CannavaleAla1600024480019200
Emanuele FiorePlaymaker0000000000000000
5Andrea MontanaroPlaymaker000000010001000
7Leo ValloneAla400025010013210
9Marko BakulaGuardia800023111213120
11Fabrizio CannavaleGuardia010006010015100
15Amadou MbayeCentro910035001325310
24Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia1910048391104110
25Dane DekicAla200012000001000
34Raul DiazGuardia000000000000000
46Andrea AbeteGuardia000000000000000
3Riccardo SilvestriniPlaymaker17200510144915400
 Totale 7550019439257157361450