Angri Pallacanestro vs Pallacanestro Partenope

95 - 66
Tempo pieno

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
1 Novembre 2017 18:00 Serie C Silver 2017/2018 3 40'

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Angri Pallacanestro95Win
Pallacanestro Partenope66Loss

Angri Pallacanestro

Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR
 000000000000

Pallacanestro Partenope

# Giocatore Posizione PTS AST 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF PP PR
Emanuele FiorePlaymaker000000000020
5Andrea MontanaroPlaymaker020101000110
7Leo ValloneAla1215901243641
8Dario GuadagnolaCentro1503815662020
11Fabrizio CannavaleGuardia320213000313
15Amadou MbayeCentro412500003020
18Matteo FoàPlaymaker631402460101
24Taylo Douglas Garcia BustamanteGuardia21568186111424
25Dane DekicAla502402121100
34Raul DiazGuardia300201341022
 Totale 69141943323223311161611